Saber Arena

Saber Arena Codes

All current and previous game codes for Saber Arena on Roblox. Roblox players can redeem new codes for free in-game items, boosts, and cash. Last checked for roblox game codes this week: Jul 22, 2026.

4 Active Codes0 Expired
Show
ILOVESBA
RewardThis code credits your account with 20,000 Credits.
Active
DUELS2
RewardThis code credits your account with 20,000 Credits.
Active
REVAMP_2025
RewardThis code credits your account with Free Rewards.
Active
BOUNTIES4
RewardThis code credits your account with 20,000 Credits.
Active

What are Saber Arena Codes?

In the popular Roblox experience Saber Arena, players can use special promotional codes released by the developers to claim free in-game rewards. These rewards often include free cash, gems, stat resets, or double XP boosts which can significantly speed up your progression. We update our database regularly to ensure you have access to the best roblox game codes this week.

How to Redeem Codes in Saber Arena

Redeeming your free rewards is a simple process. Follow these step-by-step instructions to claim your items:

  1. Launch Saber Arena on your preferred device (PC, Mobile, or Console).
  2. Once you are fully loaded into the server, look for the Twitter/Bird icon or the Settings gear on your screen.
  3. Click the icon to open the code redemption menu.
  4. Copy any of the active Saber Arena codes from our list above.
  5. Paste the code into the text box and hit the redeem button to instantly claim your loot!

Note: Roblox codes are often case-sensitive and may expire quickly. If a code from our active list is no longer working, please let us know so we can move it to the expired section. Check back often for new roblox game codes this weekend!