Jujutsu Infinite

Jujutsu Infinite Codes

All current and previous game codes for Jujutsu Infinite on Roblox. Roblox players can redeem new codes for free in-game items, boosts, and cash. Last checked for roblox game codes this week: Jul 22, 2026.

6 Active Codes97 Expired
Show
VALENTINES_CLOUD26
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Active
HELLO_JJI
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Active
400K_SUBS
RewardThis code credits your account with Spins.
Active
JUDGEMAN_REWORK
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Active
JUDGE_SOON
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Active
LUNAR_FAREWELL
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Active
NAH_ID_WIN_50K
RewardThis code credits your account with Free Spins.
Expired
300K_SUBS
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Expired
200K_SUBS
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Expired
100K_SUBS
RewardThis code credits your account with 50 Spins.
Expired
Page 1 of 11

What are Jujutsu Infinite Codes?

In the popular Roblox experience Jujutsu Infinite, players can use special promotional codes released by the developers to claim free in-game rewards. These rewards often include free cash, gems, stat resets, or double XP boosts which can significantly speed up your progression. We update our database regularly to ensure you have access to the best roblox game codes this week.

How to Redeem Codes in Jujutsu Infinite

Redeeming your free rewards is a simple process. Follow these step-by-step instructions to claim your items:

  1. Launch Jujutsu Infinite on your preferred device (PC, Mobile, or Console).
  2. Once you are fully loaded into the server, look for the Twitter/Bird icon or the Settings gear on your screen.
  3. Click the icon to open the code redemption menu.
  4. Copy any of the active Jujutsu Infinite codes from our list above.
  5. Paste the code into the text box and hit the redeem button to instantly claim your loot!

Note: Roblox codes are often case-sensitive and may expire quickly. If a code from our active list is no longer working, please let us know so we can move it to the expired section. Check back often for new roblox game codes this weekend!