Dodgeball Legends

Dodgeball Legends Codes

All current and previous game codes for Dodgeball Legends on Roblox. Roblox players can redeem new codes for free in-game items, boosts, and cash. Last checked for roblox game codes this week: Jul 22, 2026.

5 Active Codes18 Expired
Show
35KLIKES
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins.
Active
30KLIKES
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins.
Active
ANIMEBOSSRAID
RewardThis code credits your account with Freebies.
Active
STPATRICKS
RewardThis code credits your account with 2k Coins.
Active
100LIKES
RewardThis code credits your account with Free Rewards.
Active
10MVISITS
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins.
Expired
15KLIKES
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins.
Expired
16KLIKES
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins.
Expired
TELEPORT
RewardThis code credits your account with 500 Coins.
Expired
SPINNER
RewardThis code credits your account with 2,000 Coins.
Expired
Page 1 of 3

What are Dodgeball Legends Codes?

In the popular Roblox experience Dodgeball Legends, players can use special promotional codes released by the developers to claim free in-game rewards. These rewards often include free cash, gems, stat resets, or double XP boosts which can significantly speed up your progression. We update our database regularly to ensure you have access to the best roblox game codes this week.

How to Redeem Codes in Dodgeball Legends

Redeeming your free rewards is a simple process. Follow these step-by-step instructions to claim your items:

  1. Launch Dodgeball Legends on your preferred device (PC, Mobile, or Console).
  2. Once you are fully loaded into the server, look for the Twitter/Bird icon or the Settings gear on your screen.
  3. Click the icon to open the code redemption menu.
  4. Copy any of the active Dodgeball Legends codes from our list above.
  5. Paste the code into the text box and hit the redeem button to instantly claim your loot!

Note: Roblox codes are often case-sensitive and may expire quickly. If a code from our active list is no longer working, please let us know so we can move it to the expired section. Check back often for new roblox game codes this weekend!