Anime Legacy

Anime Legacy Codes

All current and previous game codes for Anime Legacy on Roblox. Roblox players can redeem new codes for free in-game items, boosts, and cash. Last checked for roblox game codes this week: Jul 22, 2026.

19 Active Codes10 Expired
Show
Sp00ky2
RewardThis code credits your account with a reward.
Active
RELEASE
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins And 200 Tickets.
Active
FIXES
RewardThis code credits your account with 100K Coins And 3K Tickets.
Active
BEASTPLAYS
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins And 200 Tickets.
Active
THEGAMERMUM
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins And 200 Tickets.
Active
PUBZY
RewardThis code credits your account with 1,000 Coins And 200 Tickets.
Active
demonslayer
RewardThis code credits your account with 100K Tickets And 2 Free Luck Boosters.
Active
ToTheMoon
RewardThis code credits your account with 150 Coins .
Active
NewHorror
RewardThis code credits your account with 450 Coins .
Active
ELFRINN
RewardThis code credits your account with 1 Dragonball.
Active
Page 1 of 3

What are Anime Legacy Codes?

In the popular Roblox experience Anime Legacy, players can use special promotional codes released by the developers to claim free in-game rewards. These rewards often include free cash, gems, stat resets, or double XP boosts which can significantly speed up your progression. We update our database regularly to ensure you have access to the best roblox game codes this week.

How to Redeem Codes in Anime Legacy

Redeeming your free rewards is a simple process. Follow these step-by-step instructions to claim your items:

  1. Launch Anime Legacy on your preferred device (PC, Mobile, or Console).
  2. Once you are fully loaded into the server, look for the Twitter/Bird icon or the Settings gear on your screen.
  3. Click the icon to open the code redemption menu.
  4. Copy any of the active Anime Legacy codes from our list above.
  5. Paste the code into the text box and hit the redeem button to instantly claim your loot!

Note: Roblox codes are often case-sensitive and may expire quickly. If a code from our active list is no longer working, please let us know so we can move it to the expired section. Check back often for new roblox game codes this weekend!