Anime Guardians

Anime Guardians Codes

All current and previous game codes for Anime Guardians on Roblox. Roblox players can redeem new codes for free in-game items, boosts, and cash. Last checked for roblox game codes this week: Jul 22, 2026.

38 Active Codes167 Expired
Show
NEWGUILDSHINYBOOST
RewardThis code credits your account with 25,000 Gems, 500 Trait Rerolls, and 25,000 Coins.
Active
UPD29
RewardThis code credits your account with 500 Trait Rerolls, 500 Super Stat Rerolls, and 500 Stat Rerolls.
Active
PARAT2SBR
RewardThis code credits your account with 10,000 Green Spins Coins.
Active
BASEDEFENSE
RewardThis code credits your account with 1 Limit Breaker.
Active
UPD28.5
RewardThis code credits your account with 500 Trait Reroll and 5,000 Green Spins Coins.
Active
JOHNY
RewardThis code credits your account with 500 Trait Reroll and 2,500 Green Spins Coins.
Active
GYRO
RewardThis code credits your account with 500 Super Stat Reroll and 500 Stat Reroll.
Active
RACINGHORSE
RewardThis code credits your account with 2 Rainbow Potions and 5,000 Green Spins Coins.
Active
DELAY28
RewardThis code credits your account with 20 Itachi Capsules, 20 Darkness Capsules, 20 Ragna Capsules, 20 Summer Capsules, 20 Gorosei Capsules, 20 Capsule Fortune Potions, 20 Hajun Capsules, 20 Sumo Capsule 2s, 20 Sumo Capsules, 20 Aizen Muken Capsules, 20 Christmas Capsules, 20 Ellen Joe Capsules, and 1,000 Trait Rerolls.
Active
UPD28
RewardThis code credits your account with 100,000 Gems.
Active
Page 1 of 21

What are Anime Guardians Codes?

In the popular Roblox experience Anime Guardians, players can use special promotional codes released by the developers to claim free in-game rewards. These rewards often include free cash, gems, stat resets, or double XP boosts which can significantly speed up your progression. We update our database regularly to ensure you have access to the best roblox game codes this week.

How to Redeem Codes in Anime Guardians

Redeeming your free rewards is a simple process. Follow these step-by-step instructions to claim your items:

  1. Launch Anime Guardians on your preferred device (PC, Mobile, or Console).
  2. Once you are fully loaded into the server, look for the Twitter/Bird icon or the Settings gear on your screen.
  3. Click the icon to open the code redemption menu.
  4. Copy any of the active Anime Guardians codes from our list above.
  5. Paste the code into the text box and hit the redeem button to instantly claim your loot!

Note: Roblox codes are often case-sensitive and may expire quickly. If a code from our active list is no longer working, please let us know so we can move it to the expired section. Check back often for new roblox game codes this weekend!